CoEnzyme Q10 Powder 油溶性輔酶Q10粉 (5g) - Life Science Publishing & Products Hong Kong and Asia

CoEnzyme Q10 Powder 油溶性輔酶Q10粉 (5g)

Regular price
$200.00
Sale price
$200.00
Regular price
$200.00
Sold out
Unit price
per 

如需運送至香港和澳門,請選擇。

如需運送至其他國家,請選擇聯邦快遞。

輔酶Q10又稱抗皺修護因子,是一種強抗氧化劑,含有輔酶Q10的化妝品,在恢復肌膚光澤彈性等方面具有獨到的效果。並能有效保護脆弱肌膚,防止皮膚粗糙乾裂,締造柔嫩肌膚,同時對促進細胞代謝功能、有效抑制黑色素、改善暗沈肌膚等有一定效果。

輔酶Q10作為代謝激活劑可以為細胞提供動力,同時作為強抗氧化劑,保護皮膚。

它具有振興和提亮皮膚,抗氧化,減少自由基對皮膚的傷害,增加皮膚彈性和減少皺紋的作用。

INCI:  Ublquinone Oil Soluble

用量:0.01% -0.3%

溶解度:甘油,水

外觀:黃色粉末

產地:日本

儲存:存放在陰涼乾燥處。 遠離陽光直射或高溫。

注意:僅供外部使用。 請勿在兒童身上使用。 對您的皮膚進行斑貼測試,以檢查是否有過敏反應。 請勿接觸眼睛和裸露的傷口。

聲明

 

FOR SHIPMENT TO HONG KONG & MACAU, PLEASE CHOOSE SF EXPRESS.

FOR SHIPMENT TO OTHER COUNTRIES, PLEASE CHOOSE FEDEX.

Coenzyme Q10, also known as anti-wrinkle repair factor, is a strong antioxidant. Cosmetics containing coenzyme Q10 have unique effects in restoring skin's luster and elasticity. It can effectively protect fragile skin, prevent rough and dry skin, and create soft skin. At the same time, it has certain effects on promoting cell metabolism, effectively inhibiting melanin, and improving dull skin.

Coenzyme Q10 powers cells as a metabolic activator and protects the skin as a strong antioxidant.

 

It has the effect of revitalizing and brightening the skin, anti-oxidation, reducing free radical damage to the skin, increasing skin elasticity and reducing wrinkles.

INCI: Ublquinone Oil Soluble

Usage: 0.01% - 0.3%

Solubility: Glycerin, Water

Appearance: Yellow Powder

Origin: Japan

Storage: Store in a cool, dry area. Away from direct sunlight or heat.

Caution: For external use only. Do not use on children. Perform a patch test on your skin to check for an allergic reaction. Do not make contact with eyes and open wounds.

 

 

Disclaimer