Cocamidopropyl Betaine 椰子油起泡劑 (100ml & 500ml) - Life Science Publishing & Products Hong Kong and Asia
Cocamidopropyl Betaine 椰子油起泡劑 (100ml/500ml) - Discover Health & Lifestyle Asia
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Cocamidopropyl Betaine 椰子油起泡劑 (100ml & 500ml) - Life Science Publishing & Products Hong Kong and Asia
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Cocamidopropyl Betaine 椰子油起泡劑 (100ml/500ml) - Discover Health & Lifestyle Asia

Cocamidopropyl Betaine 椰子油起泡劑 (100ml/500ml)

Regular price
$50.00
Sale price
$50.00
Regular price
$50.00
Sold out
Unit price
per 

如需運送至香港和澳門,請選擇順豐。

如需運送至其他國家,請選擇聯邦快遞。

椰油酰胺丙基甜菜鹼,是一種溫和的弱酸性兩性表面活性劑,清潔調理,具有抗靜電功能。可用於製作清潔泡沫、洗髮水、洗滌劑、沐浴露等。泡沫豐富,清潔力強。

INCI:椰油酰胺丙基甜菜鹼

用途: 10% - 40%

溶解度:甘油、水、油

外觀:透明粘稠液體

原產地:德國

儲存:避免陽光直射,避免高溫和火災,陰涼乾燥儲存。

注意事項:僅供外部使用。請勿在兒童身上使用。請在您的皮膚上進行貼敷測試,以檢查是否有過敏反應。請勿接觸眼睛和開放性傷口。

聲明

FOR SHIPMENT TO HONG KONG & MACAU, PLEASE CHOOSE SF EXPRESS.

 

FOR SHIPMENT TO OTHER COUNTRIES, PLEASE CHOOSE FEDEX OR HK POST SPEED POST.


Cocamidopropyl Betaine
, is a mild, weakly acidic amphoteric surfactant, cleaning and conditioning, with anti-static function. It can be used to make cleansing foam, shampoo, detergent, body wash, etc. It has rich foam and strong cleaning power. 

INCI: Cocamidopropyl Betaine

Usage: 10% - 40%

Solubility: Glycerin, Water, Oil

Appearance: Clear Viscous Liquid

Origin: Germany

Storage: Avoid direct sunlight, Avoid heat & fire, Cool & dry storage.

Caution: For external use only. Do not use on children. Perform a patch test on your skin to check for an allergic reaction. Do not make contact with eyes and open wounds.

Disclaimer