Cennamides 水溶性神經酰胺 (10ml) - Life Science Publishing & Products Hong Kong and Asia

Cennamides 水溶性神經酰胺 (10ml)

Regular price
$85.00
Sale price
$85.00
Regular price
$85.00
Sold out
Unit price
per 

如需運送至香港和澳門,請選擇順豐。

如需運送至其他國家,請選擇聯邦快遞。

水溶神經酰胺是一種抗老化劑,保護和重建真皮基質平衡,主要從含有豐富神經酰胺的優質小麥中提取,而在生產過程中沒有使用化學溶劑,是一種天然的神經酰胺,無論在應用及效果上,比一般的神經酰胺脂質體有更突出的表現。
基本上,普通的神經酰胺是高度親油性及容易傾向結晶,所以很難跟一般配方的成分完全混合在一起。因此,最終不能發揮神經酰胺的特殊功效,而且給我們的DIY過程帶來不小的難度,水溶性神經酰胺的溶解度和最大程度的發揮它的功能。
水溶神經酰胺的主要活性是刺激纖維原細胞,抑制膠原蛋白酶,彈性蛋白酶,因此可以保持皮膚組織的彈性和細膩。此外,可以提高神經酰胺在皮膚表層的滲透特性,充分與皮膚組織溶為一體。低用量就可以使皮膚自我更新機制良好地運行,防止老化的發展。

由於水溶神經酰胺能增加皮層纖母細胞的生產速度,所以對受損皮膚有很好的修復效果,特別適用於日晒后修復和抗衰老保濕產品。

INCI:Cennamides

使用情:5%

溶解度:甘油、水、油

外觀:黃色,透明液體

原產地:法國

儲存:避免陽光直射,避免高溫和火災,陰涼乾燥儲存。

注意事項:僅供外部使用。請勿在兒童身上使用。請在您的皮膚上進行貼敷測試,以檢查是否有過敏反應。請勿接觸眼睛和開放性傷口。

聲明

FOR SHIPMENT TO HONG KONG & MACAU, PLEASE CHOOSE SF EXPRESS.

 

FOR SHIPMENT TO OTHER COUNTRIES, PLEASE CHOOSE FEDEX OR HK POST SPEED POST.


Water-soluble ceramides are anti-aging agents that protect and re-establish the balance of the dermal matrix, extracted primarily from premium quality wheat that is rich in ceramides without the use of chemical solvents in the manufacturing process, making it a naturally occurring ceramide that is more prominent than regular ceramide liposomes both in terms of application and effectiveness. Basically, ordinary ceramides are highly lipophilic and tend to crystallize easily, so it is difficult to completely mix with the ingredients of ordinary formulations. As a result, it ends up not being able to perform the special effects of ceramides, and brings considerable difficulty to our DIY process of solubilizing and maximizing the functionality of water-soluble ceramides. The main activity of water-soluble ceramides is the stimulation of fibroblast cells and the inhibition of collagenase and elastase, thus maintaining the elasticity and delicacy of the skin tissue. In addition, it improves the penetration of ceramides into the surface of the skin and fully integrates into the skin tissue. At low dosages, the skin's self-renewal mechanism can function well and prevent the development of aging. Since water-soluble ceramides can increase the production rate of fibroblast cells in the epidermis, it has a good repair effect on damaged skin, and is especially suitable for sunburn repair and anti-aging moisturizers.

INCI: Cennamides

Usage: 5%

Solubility: Glycerin, Water, Oil

Appearance: Yellow, Transparent Liquid

Origin: France

Storage: Store in a cool, dry area. Away from direct sunlight or heat.

Caution: For external use only. Do not use on children. Perform a patch test on your skin to check for an allergic reaction. Do not make contact with eyes and open wounds.

 

Disclaimer