Cocoyl Glutamic acid 椰油酰谷胺酸 1kg

Cocoyl Glutamic acid 椰油酰谷胺酸 1kg

Regular price
$500.00
Sale price
$500.00
Regular price
$450.00
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Cocoyl Glutamic acid is mild and has a natural coconut aroma. After alkali neutralization, it has good foaming properties and does not feel tight after washing. It can be used in neutral to weakly acidic products such as facial cleansers, shower gels, transparent soaps, etc. PH value 2.0-3.0, special powder, not easy to choke the nose during operation.

Features: Made of natural amino acids, it gently cleanses the skin and has a good moisturizing effect. The pH value that can naturally degrade weak acids is closer to that of the skin, and has better anti-oil and anti-hard water effects.

INCI: Cocoyl Glutamic acid

Appearance: white powder

Storage: Store in a cool, dry area. Away from direct sunlight or heat.

Caution: For external use only. Do not use on children. Perform a patch test on your skin to check for an allergic reaction. Do not make contact with eyes and open wounds.

Disclaimer

椰油醯谷氨酸溫和並帶有椰子的天然香氣。經鹼中和後起泡性佳洗後不緊繃。可應用於中性至弱酸性產品如洗面霜沐浴露透明皂等產品PH值2.0-3.0特殊粉體操作時不易嗆鼻

特性:由天然胺基酸製成,溫和洗淨肌膚,保濕效果佳。能自然降解弱酸的PH值與皮膚更接近,抗油、抗硬水效果更好。

INCI:Cocoyl Glutamic acid

外觀:白色粉末狀

儲存:儲存在陰涼乾燥的地方。遠離陽光直射或熱源。

注意:僅供外用。不要在兒童身上使用。在您的皮膚上進行斑貼試驗以檢查是否有過敏反應。不要接觸眼睛和開放性傷口。